Week 19 pool fixtures 2021week 19 pool result 2021 – pool agent can be accessed below

Glamtush reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 19 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 13-November-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 19 pool fixtures, week 19 pool result 2021, and all pool results from the pool agent.

 

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 19 pool fixtures, week 19 pool result 2021, and

all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 19 Pool Results: Week 19 Pool Result 2021 From Pool Agent

 

Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Armenia Germany Sunday
2 Belgium Estonia LKO
3 Bosnia Finland Saturday
4 Croatia Russia Sunday
5 France Kazakhstan LKO
6 Greece Kosovo Sunday
7 Liechtenstein Romania Sunday
8 Luxembourg Ireland Rep. Sunday
9 N. Macedonia Iceland Sunday
10 Malta Slovakia Sunday
11 Montenegro Netherlands LKO
12 Norway Latvia LKO
13 Portugal Serbia Sunday
14 Slovenia Cyprus Sunday
15 Spain Sweden Sunday
16 Turkey Gibraltar LKO
17 Wales Belarus LKO
18 Bristol R. Northampton Saturday
19 Exeter Oldham Saturday
20 Rochdale Leyton O. Saturday
21 Scunthorpe Salford C. Saturday
22 Stevenage Mansfield Saturday
23 Swindon Crawley Saturday
24 Tranmere Sutton Utd. Saturday
25 Walsall Harrogate Saturday
26 Arbroath Queen O’Sth Saturday
27 Ayr Utd. Partick Saturday
28 Hamilton Raith Saturday
29 Inverness Dunfermline Saturday
30 Morton Kilmarnock Saturday
31 Alloa Montrose Saturday
32 C. Rangers Peterhead Saturday
33 Dumbarton Falkirk Saturday
34 East Fife Airdrie Saturday
35 Queens Pk Clyde Saturday
36 Albion R. Stirling A. Saturday
37 Elgin Cowdenbeath Saturday
38 K. Hearts Forfar Saturday
39 Stenhsemuir Annan Saturday
40 Aldershot Grimsby Saturday
41 Altrincham Boreham W. Saturday
42 Chesterfield Weymouth Saturday
43 Kings Lynn Wrexham Saturday
44 Maidenhead Dagenham Saturday
45 Notts Co. Solihull M. Saturday
46 Southend Woking Saturday
47 Stockport Bromley LKO
48 Torquay Dover Saturday

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here